Coronavirus Update

Share This Post

Share on facebook
Share on linkedin
Share on twitter
Share on whatsapp
Share on email

Coronavirus (COVID-19) Coronavirus Update (Live) of India & World. You will get all live update like confirmed, recovered and death cases. You will get the coronavirus graph of world. Check the CDC and World Health Organization (WHO) websites for up-to-date, reliable information about coronavirus. You can check our Coronavirus (COVID-19) Live Update Page.

Live Update of India

India Coronavirus Cases Update

11 Aug 2020, 9:38 AM (GMT)
2,328,405 Total
46,188 Deaths
1,638,101 Recovered

Indian States Live Update

States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
Andaman and Nicobar Islands162570920
Andhra Pradesh2355251456362116
Arunachal Pradesh223115923
Assam6173743586151
Bihar8255054088397
Chandigarh1595100425
Chhattisgarh12448901399
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu161311672
Delhi1461341316574131
Goa9029620880
Gujarat72031553042672
Haryana4242935492489
Himachal Pradesh3463220517
Jammu and Kashmir2536717375478
Jharkhand187239724188
Karnataka182354991263312
Kerala3551522616115
Ladakh171712379
Lakshadweep000
Madhya Pradesh39891296741015
Maharashtra52451335842118050
Manipur3853212211
Meghalaya11144986
Mizoram6233230
Nagaland30119738
Odisha4745533021286
Puducherry5624335589
Punjab2488915735604
Rajasthan5367039060800
Sikkim9105101
Tamil Nadu3028152446755041
Telengana8264759374645
Tripura6372465643
Uttarakhand100216301134
Uttar Pradesh126722767242120
West Bengal98459703282100
total2,328,4051,638,10146,188

Leave your comment

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Get updates and learn from the best

More To Explore

How To Make Watermelon Juice
Beverages

How To Make Watermelon Juice

How To Make Watermelon Juice Breakfast with watermelon…. This is my favourite….i love it…😘 #Watermelon is a low calorie fruit high in some nutrients, especially

How To Make BUTTER NAAN
Recipes

How To Make BUTTER NAAN at Home

How To Make BUTTER NAAN Ingredients: – Maida 1cup – Curd 1/4 cup – salt  to taste – sugar to taste – baking soda 1tsp

Do You Want To Boost Your Business?

drop us a line and keep in touch

suvidha search article contact
small_c_popup.png

Let's have a chat

Learn how we helped 100 top brands gain success.

Open chat
1
Need help ?
Hello
Can we help you ?