Coronavirus Update

Share This Post

Share on facebook
Share on linkedin
Share on twitter
Share on whatsapp
Share on email

Coronavirus (COVID-19) Coronavirus Update (Live) of India & World. You will get all live update like confirmed, recovered and death cases. You will get the coronavirus graph of world. Check the CDC and World Health Organization (WHO) websites for up-to-date, reliable information about coronavirus. You can check our Coronavirus (COVID-19) Live Update Page.

Live Update of India

India Coronavirus Cases Update

26 Sep 2021, 6:34 AM (GMT)
33,652,745 Total
446,948 Deaths
32,902,351 Recovered

Indian States Live Update

States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
Andaman and Nicobar Islands76187473129
Andhra Pradesh2045657201832414125
Arunachal Pradesh5434953717274
Assam6004235899245838
Bihar7259377162129660
Chandigarh6520964346819
Chhattisgarh100522999137113564
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu10670106664
Delhi1438685141322125085
Goa1760211717763299
Gujarat82583081559910082
Haryana7708057606639810
Himachal Pradesh2182022127363666
Jammu and Kashmir3288813228974421
Jharkhand3481893429745133
Karnataka2972620292156737717
Kerala4613937442377224438
Ladakh2077820414207
Lakshadweep103611030551
Madhya Pradesh79248778185210518
Maharashtra65411196360735138834
Manipur1196741157471843
Meghalaya80638773021391
Mizoram8816671321289
Nagaland3111929992662
Odisha102373510101838170
Puducherry1260121232441836
Punjab60146858468116505
Rajasthan9542979452558954
Sikkim3122630224385
Tamil Nadu2655572260283335476
Telangana6648986562853912
Tripura8405382949811
Uttarakhand3434743358537393
Uttar Pradesh1709761168669422890
West Bengal1565645153924418727
total33,652,74532,902,351446,948

Leave your comment

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Get updates and learn from the best

More To Explore

Do You Want To Boost Your Business?

drop us a line and keep in touch

suvidha search article contact
small_c_popup.png

Let's have a chat

Learn how we helped 100 top brands gain success.

Open chat
1
Need help ?
Hello
Can we help you ?