Coronavirus Update

Share This Post

Share on facebook
Share on linkedin
Share on twitter
Share on whatsapp
Share on email

Coronavirus (COVID-19) Coronavirus Update (Live) of India & World. You will get all live update like confirmed, recovered and death cases. You will get the coronavirus graph of world. Check the CDC and World Health Organization (WHO) websites for up-to-date, reliable information about coronavirus. You can check our Coronavirus (COVID-19) Live Update Page.

Live Update of India

India Coronavirus Cases Update

21 Sep 2020, 9:05 AM (GMT)
5,487,580 Total
87,909 Deaths
4,396,399 Recovered

Indian States Live Update

States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
Andaman and Nicobar Islands3651345252
Andhra Pradesh6255145413195359
Arunachal Pradesh7385540813
Assam156680127338562
Bihar169024155155864
Chandigarh100827138123
Chhattisgarh8618347653677
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu292426932
Delhi2467112096324982
Goa2842922297351
Gujarat1231751036483319
Haryana111257886971149
Himachal Pradesh121297565120
Jammu and Kashmir63990409571001
Jharkhand7135256944617
Karnataka5195374134528023
Kerala13572195702535
Ladakh3753269149
Lakshadweep000
Madhya Pradesh105644813741970
Maharashtra120864288434132671
Manipur8894676757
Meghalaya4660251336
Mizoram158510020
Nagaland5451425215
Odisha179880145675701
Puducherry2292617556462
Punjab97689725982813
Rajasthan114989954691336
Sikkim2472197528
Tamil Nadu5419934864798811
Telengana1726081419301042
Tripura2227515464245
Uttarakhand4096328017491
Uttar Pradesh3542752832745047
West Bengal2251371959724359
total5,487,5804,396,39987,909

Leave your comment

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Get updates and learn from the best

More To Explore

How To Make Watermelon Juice
Beverages

How To Make Watermelon Juice

How To Make Watermelon Juice Breakfast with watermelon…. This is my favourite….i love it…😘 #Watermelon is a low calorie fruit high in some nutrients, especially

How To Make BUTTER NAAN
Recipes

How To Make BUTTER NAAN at Home

How To Make BUTTER NAAN Ingredients: – Maida 1cup – Curd 1/4 cup – salt  to taste – sugar to taste – baking soda 1tsp

Do You Want To Boost Your Business?

drop us a line and keep in touch

suvidha search article contact
small_c_popup.png

Let's have a chat

Learn how we helped 100 top brands gain success.

Open chat
1
Need help ?
Hello
Can we help you ?