Coronavirus Update

Share This Post

Share on facebook
Share on linkedin
Share on twitter
Share on whatsapp
Share on email

Coronavirus (COVID-19) Coronavirus Update (Live) of India & World. You will get all live update like confirmed, recovered and death cases. You will get the coronavirus graph of world. Check the CDC and World Health Organization (WHO) websites for up-to-date, reliable information about coronavirus. You can check our Coronavirus (COVID-19) Live Update Page.

Live Update of India

India Coronavirus Cases Update

24 Jun 2021, 9:14 AM (GMT)
30,132,958 Total
393,328 Deaths
29,119,203 Recovered

Indian States Live Update

States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
Andaman and Nicobar Islands74387210127
Andhra Pradesh1862036179838012452
Arunachal Pradesh3391631189160
Assam4909074547264310
Bihar7205057082319569
Chandigarh6152060446807
Chhattisgarh99207497105713407
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu10523104594
Delhi1433366140662924940
Goa1651971594193013
Gujarat82275880791110040
Haryana7679007564269314
Himachal Pradesh2010491953013461
Jammu and Kashmir3130283019734273
Jharkhand3449143384465104
Karnataka2819465266870534287
Kerala2842247272996712445
Ladakh1988119341202
Lakshadweep9559917247
Madhya Pradesh7894997791778827
Maharashtra59975875753290119303
Manipur65622552571074
Meghalaya4645841349797
Mizoram186241409686
Nagaland2454122486477
Odisha8869468530123717
Puducherry1156271108381731
Punjab59357257200815923
Rajasthan9515489404658905
Sikkim1958916903296
Tamil Nadu2443415235878531746
Telangana6166885966283598
Tripura6349958978660
Uttarakhand3391273291827068
Uttar Pradesh1704790167878822336
West Bengal1487363144751017475
total30,132,95829,119,203393,328

Leave your comment

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Get updates and learn from the best

More To Explore

Do You Want To Boost Your Business?

drop us a line and keep in touch

suvidha search article contact
small_c_popup.png

Let's have a chat

Learn how we helped 100 top brands gain success.

Open chat
1
Need help ?
Hello
Can we help you ?