Coronavirus Update

Share This Post

Share on facebook
Share on linkedin
Share on twitter
Share on whatsapp
Share on email

Coronavirus (COVID-19) Coronavirus Update (Live) of India & World. You will get all live update like confirmed, recovered and death cases. You will get the coronavirus graph of world. Check the CDC and World Health Organization (WHO) websites for up-to-date, reliable information about coronavirus. You can check our Coronavirus (COVID-19) Live Update Page.

Live Update of India

India Coronavirus Cases Update

19 Jan 2022, 1:14 AM (GMT)
37,896,011 Total
487,226 Deaths
35,568,673 Recovered

Indian States Live Update

States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
Andaman and Nicobar Islands86958117129
Andhra Pradesh2110388206569614510
Arunachal Pradesh5703755279282
Assam6537176222056217
Bihar79065374538912141
Chandigarh78492682991089
Chhattisgarh1064290101866613664
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu11006107864
Delhi1722497161312825387
Goa2126491871293563
Gujarat93899385845510164
Haryana85610279114910116
Himachal Pradesh2458112297723897
Jammu and Kashmir3622003397004572
Jharkhand4078083726255209
Karnataka3247243299147238445
Kerala***5401777522871050904
Ladakh2353622470222
Lakshadweep105331037151
Madhya Pradesh83789379237510545
Maharashtra72429216829992141832
Manipur1274931240212015
Meghalaya86532838351490
Mizoram153758144316573
Nagaland3296431777703
Odisha114440110660328484
Puducherry1386171281681890
Punjab67046061024116790
Rajasthan10468959711439010
Sikkim3492932504413
Tamil Nadu2963366277400937009
Telangana7116566853994060
Tripura9296185626844
Uttarakhand3732493476097444
Uttar Pradesh1849665172007722972
West Bengal1907084172834020121
total37,896,01135,568,673487,226

Leave your comment

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Get updates and learn from the best

More To Explore

Do You Want To Boost Your Business?

drop us a line and keep in touch

suvidha search article contact
small_c_popup.png

Let's have a chat

Learn how we helped 100 top brands gain success.

Open chat
1
Need help ?
Hello
Can we help you ?